Tabela

Lp.ZespółMeczePktZw.Sety +Sety –pkt +pkt –
1Legia Warszawa6166186559455
2KS Metro Warszawa51031310487476
3UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki493116384320
4MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie46287350344
5KS Camper Wyszków46298352377
6UKS Centrum Augustów45268309330
7BESTIOS Białystok652915472556
8AZS UWM Olsztyn44159295317
9UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka w Międzyrzecu Podlaskim541612394407
10SMS PZPS Spała II21026156176
FACEBOOK
INSTAGRAM