Tabela

Lp.ZespółMeczePktZw.Sety +Sety –pkt +pkt –
1Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki6186183529405
2Legia Warszawa6124148524485
3UKS Centrum Augustów593118442435
4BESTIOS Białystok6931113523542
5KS Metro Warszawa5821111473502
6UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa56289395398
7AZS UWM Olsztyn552812454460
8KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski552711373412
9SMS PZPS Spała II500215348422
FACEBOOK
INSTAGRAM